Saturday, January 08, 2011

IMMA BIG GIRL NOW ! (:

Hai babes !
Peace be upon you guys (:

p/s : this gonna be the longest post i've ever wrote . kindly choose to read it or just let it be okay (:

this is how you will looks like if you tense alot.haish.no wayy lah (:

today is a warm day .i'm all blessed today. to see the world less .like seriously -.- . i think i have everything i need.okay,put aside materials.however,when im cry,im all alone.i feel terribly bad when handling my mind,my feeling.you make me down some more.d**n.*lol.*im not sure where i should spill it.does it fits the terms " i have everything?" How can i resists the fact that it was the last hell disaster in 2010 . imma take it as a lesson . i need to shout this out loud !
Today, i headed to our right favourite place before .accidentally headed there.argh!the fact that im so blurred!*sigh* i just couldnt stop thinking alone recalling what happened during our times . it touched . quite .and here is the list of memorable songs . and im gonna erase 'em all . no more even a single song okayy .

1.eternity
2.everything
3.havent met you yet
4.cant take my eyes of you
5.need you know
6.sway
7.terima kasih cinta
8.the day you went away
9.cukup indah
10.Goodbye my lover

vows broke ! no more falling in love , no more lovey dovey words , they are now bullshit . dumdum me ! (': i'm now becoming a fragile little woman . return to the place being a tough ,heartless person. it just couldnt be counted by fingers how many times i let all my tear drops before. yerk. foolest thing i did ! . and now,no more ! you cant simply watch , simply talk anymore . Now , seems i have to prioritise my family and friends instead of bf .eew.i keep them on top.swear.there are eligible to protect me.You guys had done the best to hardened my heart.and you,the annoyer,i aint joking,but i extremely hate you now.Hypocrisy wont cover anything .Not pissed nor upset,in fact,i can have a relieved smile now.* sometimes,burst into laughters.*fake*i mistakenly picked a step before,blinded myself to lay my love on you.*izyan,you are so stupid before laah*sigh* i'm now transferring from a lousy loser girl to a better one.proud alot ~ ^^.

Photobucket

is he worth to be placed in my special list ? of course no lah ! what a question is that ?arghhh!
i can never be sure about fate. i hate you ): but , i know,Allah has ready something even more special for me in future ! i dont ever know why i become so whateva tonight huh ? -.- aiyo . i sqeeze myself into a creepy blog like this . and now , i get to know some new absolutely nice friends through fb . nicer than you . haha. *what a jerk ive wrote is this ?" ouch! i got few words to show my thanks to you . *forget about it laahh tdi.* thanks for showing me the truth now rather then in the future .i have known you better.im keen on moving to a better life without you.seriously.i wont cry nor being touchy anymore.i add more liveliness to cheer up liveless of mine in the true world .sure.for you,thanks upon all the lies. thanks for your sweet heart and words even for a short period.i did have fun.and lastly,thanks for broke my heart twice.sayonara!

naaahh.ive told you tonnes of it right ? i'll write alot.and i bet you must not really enjoy reading it.*but im happy to let them out now! wawawaowo . fuuh.legaa
shall i letting this lappy to live,pressing on these characters on my keyboard . now , i guess i should be going. chiao! . xoxo (:

* urghh.im sooooooooooooooooo soooooooo relieve now.fuuh. (:

Love,
Izyan Masri (:

No comments:

Tabung PIBG

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Saturday, January 08, 2011

IMMA BIG GIRL NOW ! (:

Hai babes !
Peace be upon you guys (:

p/s : this gonna be the longest post i've ever wrote . kindly choose to read it or just let it be okay (:

this is how you will looks like if you tense alot.haish.no wayy lah (:

today is a warm day .i'm all blessed today. to see the world less .like seriously -.- . i think i have everything i need.okay,put aside materials.however,when im cry,im all alone.i feel terribly bad when handling my mind,my feeling.you make me down some more.d**n.*lol.*im not sure where i should spill it.does it fits the terms " i have everything?" How can i resists the fact that it was the last hell disaster in 2010 . imma take it as a lesson . i need to shout this out loud !
Today, i headed to our right favourite place before .accidentally headed there.argh!the fact that im so blurred!*sigh* i just couldnt stop thinking alone recalling what happened during our times . it touched . quite .and here is the list of memorable songs . and im gonna erase 'em all . no more even a single song okayy .

1.eternity
2.everything
3.havent met you yet
4.cant take my eyes of you
5.need you know
6.sway
7.terima kasih cinta
8.the day you went away
9.cukup indah
10.Goodbye my lover

vows broke ! no more falling in love , no more lovey dovey words , they are now bullshit . dumdum me ! (': i'm now becoming a fragile little woman . return to the place being a tough ,heartless person. it just couldnt be counted by fingers how many times i let all my tear drops before. yerk. foolest thing i did ! . and now,no more ! you cant simply watch , simply talk anymore . Now , seems i have to prioritise my family and friends instead of bf .eew.i keep them on top.swear.there are eligible to protect me.You guys had done the best to hardened my heart.and you,the annoyer,i aint joking,but i extremely hate you now.Hypocrisy wont cover anything .Not pissed nor upset,in fact,i can have a relieved smile now.* sometimes,burst into laughters.*fake*i mistakenly picked a step before,blinded myself to lay my love on you.*izyan,you are so stupid before laah*sigh* i'm now transferring from a lousy loser girl to a better one.proud alot ~ ^^.

Photobucket

is he worth to be placed in my special list ? of course no lah ! what a question is that ?arghhh!
i can never be sure about fate. i hate you ): but , i know,Allah has ready something even more special for me in future ! i dont ever know why i become so whateva tonight huh ? -.- aiyo . i sqeeze myself into a creepy blog like this . and now , i get to know some new absolutely nice friends through fb . nicer than you . haha. *what a jerk ive wrote is this ?" ouch! i got few words to show my thanks to you . *forget about it laahh tdi.* thanks for showing me the truth now rather then in the future .i have known you better.im keen on moving to a better life without you.seriously.i wont cry nor being touchy anymore.i add more liveliness to cheer up liveless of mine in the true world .sure.for you,thanks upon all the lies. thanks for your sweet heart and words even for a short period.i did have fun.and lastly,thanks for broke my heart twice.sayonara!

naaahh.ive told you tonnes of it right ? i'll write alot.and i bet you must not really enjoy reading it.*but im happy to let them out now! wawawaowo . fuuh.legaa
shall i letting this lappy to live,pressing on these characters on my keyboard . now , i guess i should be going. chiao! . xoxo (:

* urghh.im sooooooooooooooooo soooooooo relieve now.fuuh. (:

Love,
Izyan Masri (:

No comments: