Wednesday, January 05, 2011

Stop Acting

Hey People !
Peace be upon you guys (:

this post is not really important . more or less , is only about a guy who think he's good enough . aiyerkk . i dont wanna tell it more . but i have to . like seriously , you are so okay . babe , cool la weyh . dont ever think that you are the hottest stuff in Malaysia . omg . im soooo pissed off with all your farces before once i knew the truth . and , i just found out something . i'm not the only one who felt so actually . most of 'em outside there felt the same thing too okay . thanks god bcause u let me knew it earlier . fuuh. -.-'

you are not great enough . you are not well-known , not cool , not impressive at all mann . i hope you are clear enough with what i really mean and you get me okay. and pleaseee , stop being sooo ' budget machoo laahh bro ' . because of a reason , you annoyed 'em.and me also.

thanks for reading . it just an advice for you and everyone of you . stop being 'bajet cool' .

p/s : guys , thanks bcoz told the truth and it helped alot . it showed the real him . (:

Love ,
Izyan Masri (:

No comments:

Tabung PIBG

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Wednesday, January 05, 2011

Stop Acting

Hey People !
Peace be upon you guys (:

this post is not really important . more or less , is only about a guy who think he's good enough . aiyerkk . i dont wanna tell it more . but i have to . like seriously , you are so okay . babe , cool la weyh . dont ever think that you are the hottest stuff in Malaysia . omg . im soooo pissed off with all your farces before once i knew the truth . and , i just found out something . i'm not the only one who felt so actually . most of 'em outside there felt the same thing too okay . thanks god bcause u let me knew it earlier . fuuh. -.-'

you are not great enough . you are not well-known , not cool , not impressive at all mann . i hope you are clear enough with what i really mean and you get me okay. and pleaseee , stop being sooo ' budget machoo laahh bro ' . because of a reason , you annoyed 'em.and me also.

thanks for reading . it just an advice for you and everyone of you . stop being 'bajet cool' .

p/s : guys , thanks bcoz told the truth and it helped alot . it showed the real him . (:

Love ,
Izyan Masri (:

No comments: